Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Suttsu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Suttsu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Suttsu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1443,818
BustAfghanistan 6,6114,108
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,4183,988
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,8053,607
FarahAfghanistan 6,7304,182
GardizAfghanistan 6,1033,793
GhazniAfghanistan 6,1723,836
HeratAfghanistan 6,6124,109
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0143,737
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,9593,703
KabulAfghanistan 6,0503,760
KandaharAfghanistan 6,4974,038
KhostAfghanistan 6,0633,767
KunduzAfghanistan 5,9533,699
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3143,923
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,0833,780
North SalangAfghanistan 6,0223,742
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4954,036
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,1983,852
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,4273,994
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,8424,252
ShkoderAlbania 8,8705,512
TiranaAlbania 8,9225,544
VloreAlbania 9,0125,600
AdrarAlgeria 11,1746,944
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,1646,316
AlgiersAlgeria 10,1596,313
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,9366,174
BatnaAlgeria 10,1106,282
BecharAlgeria 10,9106,780
BejaiaAlgeria 10,0776,262
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,0426,862
BiskraAlgeria 10,2286,356
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,8116,718
ChlefAlgeria 10,2926,396
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0456,242
DjanetAlgeria 11,0156,845
DjelfaAlgeria 10,3556,435
El GoleaAlgeria 10,7696,692
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,2996,400
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,5496,555
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,5046,527
In AmenasAlgeria 10,6586,623
In SalahAlgeria 11,1086,903
MilianaAlgeria 10,2456,366
OranAlgeria 10,4326,482
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,4257,100
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9756,199
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,3777,070
TebessaAlgeria 10,0546,248
TimimounAlgeria 11,0196,847
TindoufAlgeria 11,5377,169
TouggourtAlgeria 10,3756,447
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0825,022
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,7243,557
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,6736,011
HuamboAngola 13,7608,551
LuandaAngola 13,6488,481
LuenaAngola 13,3538,297
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2268,840
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,46910,855
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,48710,867
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,47110,857
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,99311,181
ByrdAntarctica 14,8749,243
DavisAntarctica 13,4008,327
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,51910,887
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,5368,411
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,16211,286
AzulArgentina 18,18011,297
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,08211,237
BarilocheArgentina 17,42910,830
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,15811,284
CeresArgentina 17,57710,922
ChamicalArgentina 17,29210,745
ChepesArgentina 17,33210,770
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,79511,058
ConcordiaArgentina 17,96011,161
CórdobaArgentina 17,51210,882
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,52010,887
CorrientesArgentina 17,59810,936
EsquelArgentina 17,47310,858
EzeizaArgentina 18,16911,291
FormosaArgentina 17,52310,889
General PicoArgentina 17,81411,070
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,04211,212
JuninArgentina 17,97111,168
La PlataArgentina 18,22611,326
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,69910,377
La RiojaArgentina 17,18310,678
LaboulayeArgentina 17,75711,034
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,41610,822
Las LomitasArgentina 17,24710,717
Malarg EArgentina 17,33610,773
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,62910,955
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,41611,444
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,76011,037
MendozaArgentina 17,25210,721
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,25410,722
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,90411,126
NeuquenArgentina 17,60510,940
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,02711,202
OranArgentina 16,87310,485
ParanaArgentina 17,82111,074
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,88911,117
PehuajoArgentina 17,97011,167
PergaminoArgentina 17,95711,158
PigeArgentina 18,01711,196
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,56110,913
PosadasArgentina 17,76211,038
PresidenciaArgentina 17,43210,832
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,16510,666
Punta IndioArgentina 18,29811,370
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,70110,999
ReconquistaArgentina 17,68010,986
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,62810,954
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,60110,938
RivadaviaArgentina 17,05310,597
RosarioArgentina 17,87711,109
SaltaArgentina 16,93610,524
San AntonioArgentina 17,91211,130
San LuisArgentina 17,47210,857
San RafaelArgentina 17,38410,802
Santa RosaArgentina 17,81711,072
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,24910,719
SarmientoArgentina 17,66710,979
TrelewArgentina 17,95011,154
TucumanArgentina 17,11310,634
UshuaiaArgentina 17,56110,913
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,48510,865
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,45310,845
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,57610,922
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5034,663
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,4149,578
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,6475,373
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9455,559
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,4334,619
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,4284,616
AmberleyAustralia 7,9354,931
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,1205,046
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,9164,919
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0014,350
CairnsAustralia 6,6594,138
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,7335,427
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0034,973
CedunaAustralia 8,3585,194
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,7214,798
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,0574,385
Cobar MoAustralia 8,2795,145
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,3173,926
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,2355,117
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,2245,110
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,6054,104
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2133,861
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5274,677
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,3855,210
East SaleAustralia 9,0245,608
Esperance (po)Australia 8,7235,420
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7225,420
EssendonAustralia 8,9675,572
ForrestAustralia 8,2805,145
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,9905,586
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3795,207
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,6414,748
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9074,292
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,5495,934
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,5545,937
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,0894,405
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4035,222
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,4055,844
LavertonAustralia 8,9805,580
LearmonthAustralia 7,7124,792
LongreachAustralia 7,3774,584
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,3764,583
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,4885,274
Low HeadAustralia 9,3465,808
Mackay MoAustralia 7,1664,453
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,9646,813
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4194,610
MeekatharraAustralia 8,0314,991
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,9595,567
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,9765,578
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,5685,324
Mount GambierAustralia 8,9565,565
Mount IsaAustralia 7,0584,386
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,4765,267
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7224,177
Nowra RanAustralia 8,7085,411
NuriootpaAustralia 8,5935,340
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6154,732
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8324,867
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6695,387
Port HedlandAustralia 7,3644,576
RichmondAustralia 8,5635,321
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,4334,619
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,6065,348
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,5975,342
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,9704,331
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,9694,331
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,9393,690
TibooburraAustralia 8,0344,992
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9324,307
WaggaAustralia 8,6995,406
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5404,685
WilliamtownAustralia 8,4885,275
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,6454,129
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9854,962
WoomeraAustralia 8,2305,115
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5944,098
GrazAustria 8,6525,376
InnsbruckAustria 8,8125,476
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7345,427
LinzAustria 8,6005,344
SalzburgAustria 8,6915,401
ViennaAustria 8,4995,282
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7445,433
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,3694,579
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,3234,551
GancaAzerbaijan 7,3484,566
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,2564,509
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,3424,562
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,0414,997
LerwickUk 8,0424,998
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2274,491
QubaAzerbaijan 7,1584,448
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2594,511
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,2434,501
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,1974,472
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1294,430
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,3694,579
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,3374,560
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,2994,536
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2644,514
Horta, FaialAzores 10,9046,776
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,9466,802
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,8296,729
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,5417,172
MuharraqBahrain 8,0294,990
ChittagongBangladesh 4,9873,099
DhakaBangladesh 5,0073,111
CharnocksBarbados 13,4868,381
BrestBelarus 7,8324,867
GomelBelarus 7,4514,630
GrodnoBelarus 7,6974,783
MinskBelarus 7,5024,662
MogilevBelarus 7,3814,586
VitebskBelarus 7,2794,523
BrusselsBelgium 8,7665,448
D’UccleBelgium 8,7665,448
OstendeBelgium 8,7775,454
Belize CityBelize 11,6757,255
BeninBenin 13,0928,136
BohiconBenin 13,0368,101
CotonouBenin 13,0928,136
KandiBenin 12,6147,839
NatitingouBenin 12,7827,943
ParakouBenin 12,8007,954
SaveBenin 12,9318,036
BermudaBermuda 11,2807,010
La PazBolivia 16,0449,970
Santa CruzBolivia 16,46510,231
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7765,454
FrancistownBotswana 13,4188,338
MaunBotswana 13,6668,492
TshaneBotswana 14,0658,740
AimoresBrazil 17,42010,825
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,62010,328
AltamiraBrazil 15,4439,597
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,7079,761
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,77611,046
ApodiBrazil 15,8809,868
AracajuBrazil 16,46110,229
AracuaiBrazil 17,12410,641
AragarcasBrazil 16,79810,439
AraxaBrazil 17,34710,779
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,18310,057
BageBrazil 18,22011,322
BambuiBrazil 17,41510,822
BarbacenaBrazil 17,59110,931
BarbalhaBrazil 16,0709,986
BarcelosBrazil 14,8279,213
BarraBrazil 16,47410,237
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,8339,839
BarreirasBrazil 16,57010,297
BelémBrazil 15,3379,531
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,44310,839
BelterraBrazil 15,3029,509
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,24510,095
Bom JesusBrazil 18,17611,295
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,71310,386
BrasiliaBrazil 16,91310,510
BrevesBrazil 15,3219,521
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,57210,919
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,80211,063
CabroboBrazil 16,20310,069
CaceresBrazil 16,58910,309
CaetiteBrazil 16,80710,444
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,0419,968
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,17110,670
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,63210,957
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,72111,012
Campos SalesBrazil 16,0349,964
CanavieirasBrazil 16,99810,562
CaparaoBrazil 17,53010,893
CapinopolisBrazil 17,18010,676
CaratingaBrazil 17,44810,843
CaravelasBrazil 17,22810,706
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,80710,444
CarolinaBrazil 16,0019,943
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,80511,064
CataguasesBrazil 17,61910,949
CatalaoBrazil 17,17210,671
CatanduvaBrazil 17,45910,849
CaxiasBrazil 15,7839,808
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,18811,302
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,8639,857
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,63310,957
ChapecoBrazil 17,92111,136
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,25110,098
CipoBrazil 16,48710,245
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,0639,982
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,35110,782
CordeiroBrazil 17,69410,995
CorrentinaBrazil 16,71910,389
CorumbaBrazil 16,89810,500
CoximBrazil 16,96810,544
CrateusBrazil 15,8309,837
CuiabaBrazil 16,60910,321
CuritibaBrazil 17,89811,122
DiamantinaBrazil 17,26210,727
DiamantinoBrazil 16,47810,240
DouradosBrazil 17,33810,774
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,76311,038
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,24411,337
EspinosaBrazil 16,90710,506
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,6249,709
FloraniaBrazil 15,9269,897
FlorestaBrazil 16,21110,074
FlorianoBrazil 15,9969,940
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,14711,277
FormosaBrazil 16,89910,501
FortalezaBrazil 15,6749,740
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,67010,981
FrancaBrazil 17,44010,838
GaranhunsBrazil 16,23110,086
GoianiaBrazil 16,97410,548
GoiasBrazil 16,86810,482
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,34510,778
GrajauBrazil 15,8499,849
GuairaBrazil 17,54710,904
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,7329,776
GuaratingaBrazil 17,11710,637
IbiriteBrazil 17,45110,844
IguatuBrazil 15,9649,920
IlheusBrazil 16,90110,503
ImperatrizBrazil 15,8039,820
IndaialBrazil 18,05211,218
IpameriBrazil 17,11610,636
IraiBrazil 17,89611,121
IreceBrazil 16,50710,258
ItaberabaBrazil 16,65110,347
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,2339,466
ItaitubaBrazil 15,4429,596
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,22610,705
ItaperunaBrazil 17,60610,940
ItapevaBrazil 17,75911,035
ItirucuBrazil 16,74310,404
ItuacuBrazil 16,79010,433
IvinhemaBrazil 17,38810,805
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,63710,960
JacobinaBrazil 16,49910,253
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,7849,808
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,0179,953
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,16010,663
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,65310,970
LavrasBrazil 17,56910,917
LencoisBrazil 16,65010,347
LinharesBrazil 17,41410,821
LondrinaBrazil 17,61510,946
MacapaBrazil 15,1229,397
MacauBrazil 15,8149,827
MaceioBrazil 16,31010,135
MachadoBrazil 17,59710,935
ManausBrazil 15,1719,427
MarabaBrazil 15,7509,787
MaringaBrazil 17,58610,928
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,2619,484
Monte AzulBrazil 16,92110,515
Monte SantoBrazil 16,41610,201
MonteiroBrazil 16,12410,020
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,08910,620
Morada NovaBrazil 15,8199,830
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,50110,254
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,72011,011
ObidosBrazil 15,2089,450
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,29510,126
ParacatuBrazil 17,09310,622
ParanaBrazil 16,56410,293
ParanaguaBrazil 17,93511,145
ParanaibaBrazil 17,23410,709
ParintinsBrazil 15,2439,472
ParnaibaBrazil 15,5959,691
Passo FundoBrazil 18,04011,210
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,25110,720
PaulistanaBrazil 16,15910,041
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,29910,128
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,03210,584
PeixeBrazil 16,49410,249
PetrolinaBrazil 16,29910,129
PicosBrazil 16,0399,967
PiraiBrazil 17,74111,024
PirenopolisBrazil 16,89410,498
PompeuBrazil 17,34810,780
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,32410,765
Porto De MozBrazil 15,2849,498
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,90711,128
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,5609,669
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,26711,352
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,34710,158
PosseBrazil 16,76210,416
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,8349,840
RecifeBrazil 16,12310,019
RemansoBrazil 16,32110,142
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,4649,610
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,78311,050
Rio NegroBrazil 17,94711,153
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,05610,599
SalvadorBrazil 16,70210,379
Santa MariaBrazil 18,10211,249
SantaremBrazil 15,2879,500
SantosBrazil 17,83311,082
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,58510,928
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,8199,830
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,0049,945
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,16211,286
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,91011,129
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,66310,976
Sao LuisBrazil 15,5169,642
Sao MateusBrazil 17,33610,773
São PauloBrazil 17,77911,048
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,53810,898
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,3359,530
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,42010,204
SerrinhaBrazil 16,54910,284
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,38710,805
SobralBrazil 15,6689,736
SoureBrazil 15,2559,480
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,45210,223
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,44611,463
SurubimBrazil 16,10710,009
TaguatingaBrazil 16,57510,300
TarauacaBrazil 15,1219,396
TauaBrazil 15,9239,895
TefeBrazil 14,9859,312
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,23610,711
TeresinaBrazil 15,8119,825
TiriosBrazil 14,7539,168
TorresBrazil 18,27411,356
TracuateuaBrazil 15,3229,522
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,32710,767
TriunfoBrazil 16,12610,021
TucuruiBrazil 15,5609,669
TuriacuBrazil 15,4139,578
UaupesBrazil 14,5199,022
UbatubaBrazil 17,81011,067
UberabaBrazil 17,34210,776
VassourasBrazil 17,71911,011
VicosaBrazil 17,54710,904
VitoriaBrazil 17,51510,884
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,91710,512
Ze DocaBrazil 15,6339,714
BurgasBulgaria 8,3995,219
LomBulgaria 8,5285,299
PlevenBulgaria 8,4875,274
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5825,333
SadovoBulgaria 8,5735,327
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7145,415
SofiaBulgaria 8,6175,354
VarnaBulgaria 8,3175,168
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,7527,924
BurundiBurundi 11,9547,428
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,8663,024
SiemreapCambodia 4,7772,968
BatouriCameroon 12,4617,743
DoualaCameroon 12,8257,969
GarouaCameroon 12,1107,525
MamfeCameroon 12,7047,895
MarouaCameroon 11,9537,428
NgaoundereCameroon 12,2697,624
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6117,837
YaoundeCameroon 12,7167,902
YokoCameroon 12,5087,773
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,0284,367
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,0494,381
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4513,388
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,9226,166
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0263,744
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,6215,357
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6465,373
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,4315,861
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,0574,385
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,1364,434
Banff, AbCanada 7,2714,518
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,3355,801
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,3385,802
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,4804,648
Bissett, MbCanada 8,2685,138
Blue River, BcCanada 7,0034,352
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,4845,894
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,2773,901
Brandon, MbCanada 8,1685,076
Broadview, SkCanada 8,0044,974
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,5814,711
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,5784,088
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,7516,681
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,4954,036
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,3803,964
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,3604,573
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,4814,028
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,7964,223
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,7074,789
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,4404,623
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1555,068
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,7703,586
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,5574,075
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3383,938
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1595,691
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,2854,527
Chapais, QcCanada 9,1705,699
Charlo, NbCanada 9,5915,960
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,8506,121
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,8456,118
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,7644,203
Chatham, NbCanada 9,7156,037
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,3894,591
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,6375,367
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,0535,626
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,6724,768
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,9343,687
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2084,479
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,3164,546
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0735,638
Comox, BcCanada 6,8334,246
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5464,068
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,5234,675
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4274,615
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,3684,579
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,5275,920
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,0655,012
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7264,179
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,0633,768
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,6405,991
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,3534,569
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,3335,800
Dryden, OnCanada 8,5025,283
Earlton, OnCanada 9,2445,744
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2284,492
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,2094,480
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2134,482
Edson, AbCanada 7,0604,387
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,5664,080
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,2184,485
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0785,020
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3573,950
Eureka, NtCanada 6,0613,766
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6834,774
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,9684,330
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,1114,419
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4193,989
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,4624,637
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3203,928
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,8454,253
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,6664,142
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7654,204
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,7966,087
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,8076,094
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9004,909
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,7126,035
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,8514,879
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9594,325
Golden, BcCanada 7,1864,466
Goose, NfCanada 9,1475,684
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,2875,771
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,8284,243
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,9416,178
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,7566,062
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,5703,461
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0096,220
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,9856,205
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,6525,998
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1485,685
Harrow, OnCanada 9,6445,993
Hay River, NtCanada 6,6214,115
Hope, BcCanada 7,0574,385
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6983,541
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2135,104
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,5103,424
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,9004,909
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8823,655
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3324,556
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,0314,369
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,9525,563
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,9515,562
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,1414,438
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4355,242
Kingston, OnCanada 9,6716,009
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2183,243
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2303,871
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,4875,274
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,6105,972
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4994,660
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,0025,594
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2563,887
Langara, BcCanada 6,0973,789
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,4845,272
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,5284,678
London, OnCanada 9,6185,977
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,2574,510
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,5504,692
Lytton, BcCanada 6,9964,348
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,0884,404
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,4835,893
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,6974,783
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,5563,453
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,4564,012
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,6164,733
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,9084,293
Moncton, NbCanada 9,8286,107
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,4795,890
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,6465,994
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,6415,991
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8604,884
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8355,490
Morden, MbCanada 8,3185,169
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,5005,903
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7795,456
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,9254,303
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4575,877
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,9345,552
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8983,665
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,5384,684
North Bay, OnCanada 9,3585,815
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,5925,961
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,5945,962
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8354,247
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9754,334
Penticton, BcCanada 7,1614,450
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,4735,887
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,6065,969
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,4635,259
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,8564,260
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,7886,082
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,6274,118
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,2495,126
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,6304,741
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7064,167
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2473,882
Princeton, BcCanada 7,9374,932
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3353,937
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,5795,952
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,7674,205
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,2914,531
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,3485,188
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8974,907
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8964,907
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3363,937
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,1424,438
Roberval, QcCanada 9,3765,826
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,1646,316
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,6674,764
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,8826,141
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,2213,866
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,1464,440
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,6666,006
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6594,760
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,1535,688
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,8655,509
Scott, SkCanada 7,5394,685
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,3585,815
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,0126,222
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,7086,033
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,3463,322
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,5035,284
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5135,290
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0314,369
Smithers, BcCanada 6,4023,978
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,6956,025
Summerside, PeCanada 9,8136,098
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,7554,819
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,7494,815
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9226,166
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,7864,217
Terrace, BcCanada 6,3433,942
Teslin, YtCanada 5,8423,631
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7824,836
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,8454,253
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7714,829
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,7805,456
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0725,638
Tofino, BcCanada 6,8194,238
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,6275,983
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,6145,974
Trenton, OnCanada 9,6485,995
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,2625,134
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,8536,123
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0284,367
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,2485,747
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9684,330
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,2914,531
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3664,577
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,9884,343
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,9864,341
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,0595,630
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,6065,969
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0423,755
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,7003,542
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,4535,874
Windsor, OnCanada 9,6185,977
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,2955,154
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8144,855
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,0336,235
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5784,088
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,9374,932
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,7657,311
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,7357,292
SalCape Verde 13,1758,187
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1667,560
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3657,062
AbecheChad 11,2056,963
FayaChad 10,9676,815
MoundouChad 11,9907,451
N’DjamenaChad 11,7547,304
AntofagastaChile 16,47310,237
AricaChile 16,0629,981
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,47110,857
ChicoChile 17,47510,859
ChillanChile 17,18810,681
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,11310,635
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,78010,427
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,35910,787
Curico-General FreireChile 17,17610,673
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,25810,103
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6258,467
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,46510,853
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,88310,491
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,25910,725
ParronChile 17,18410,679
Puerto AysenChile 17,38910,805
Puerto MonttChile 17,28010,738
Punta ArenasChile 17,46310,852
QuinteroChile 17,05910,600
SantiagoChile 17,14010,651
SewellChile 17,19810,687
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,23010,707
ValdiviaChile 17,21910,700
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,30710,755
VallenarChile 16,89610,500
ValparaisoChile 17,08010,613
AltaiChina 4,0392,510
BeijingChina 2,0161,253
ChangchunChina 1,209751
ChangduChina 3,9892,479
ChangshaChina 2,9391,826
ChengduChina 3,4632,152
ChongqingChina 3,3362,073
DuianChina 3,6442,265
ErlianChina 2,2781,416
GanzhouChina 2,9641,842
GuangzhouChina 3,2842,041
HaikouChina 3,7732,345
HailarChina 1,7321,077
HamiChina 3,7602,337
HetanChina 5,0673,149
JiuquanChina 3,4692,155
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2543,265
KashiChina 5,2613,269
KunmingChina 3,9432,450
LanzhouChina 3,1801,976
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,5682,839
NanchangChina 2,6871,670
NanjingChina 2,2311,387
NanningChina 3,7032,301
PingbianChina 2,6911,672
QingdaoChina 1,8591,155
QiqiharChina 1,375854
RuoqiangChina 4,3252,687
ShanghaiChina 2,0971,303
ShantouChina 3,0551,899
ShenyangChina 1,378856
TaiyuanChina 2,4051,495
TaoyuanChina 2,6271,633
TengchongChina 4,2662,651
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,1862,601
Xi’AnChina 2,8611,778
XichangChina 3,7792,348
YanjiChina 874543
YichangChina 2,8871,794
YinchuanChina 2,8911,797
YiningChina 4,6582,894
ZhengzhouChina 2,4601,529
ZhijiangChina 3,2332,009
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,8698,618
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,8358,597
AraucaColombia 13,6498,481
BarranquillaColombia 13,0678,120
Benito SalasColombia 13,8048,578
BogotáColombia 13,7028,515
Camilo DazaColombia 13,4738,372
El CaranoColombia 13,4678,368
Las GaviotasColombia 13,8888,630
MatecanaColombia 13,6038,453
PeralesColombia 13,6728,496
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,8938,634
Rafael NunezColombia 13,0718,122
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,5237,782
Simon BolivarColombia 13,0718,122
VanguardiaColombia 13,7838,565
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,7899,190
YariguiesColombia 13,4968,387
MoroniComoros 11,4557,118
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,6197,841
LimonCosta Rica 12,6917,887
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,5807,818
San JoseCosta Rica 12,6307,848
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8475,498
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8985,529
SibenikCroatia 8,9155,540
SplitCroatia 8,9085,535
ZagrebCroatia 8,7295,424
CamagueyCuba 11,8787,381
CasablancaCuba 11,4837,136
HavanaCuba 11,4987,145
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2168,212
FamagustaCyprus 8,5785,331
LarnacaCyprus 8,6185,355
LimassolCyprus 8,6715,388
NicosiaCyprus 8,6195,356
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4065,223
ChebCzech Republic 8,5155,292
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2935,153
PragueCzech Republic 8,4325,240
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7037,272
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3717,687
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1208,153
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7357,914
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6937,888
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0124,978
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9404,934
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1875,088
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1425,059
MarstalDenmark 8,1625,072
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1005,033
OdenseDenmark 8,1175,044
RandersDenmark 8,0364,994
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9594,946
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1105,039
TønderDenmark 8,2165,106
TylstrupDenmark 7,9734,955
TystofteDenmark 8,0965,031
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9314,928
VestervigDenmark 8,0685,014
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7056,031
Melville HallDominica 13,1668,182
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,3767,691
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,4827,756
AzuaDominican Republic 12,4967,765
BaniDominican Republic 12,5407,792
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,5147,776
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,5207,780
CabreraDominican Republic 12,4207,718
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,4607,743
CotuiDominican Republic 12,4657,746
DajabonDominican Republic 12,3467,672
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,4787,754
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,4437,732
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,5457,796
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,4057,708
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,5367,790
HigueyDominican Republic 12,5747,814
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,4357,727
ImbertDominican Republic 12,3777,691
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,4407,730
JimaniDominican Republic 12,4677,747
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,5827,819
La VegaDominican Republic 12,4387,729
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,5517,799
LuperonDominican Republic 12,3507,674
MichesDominican Republic 12,5217,780
MocaDominican Republic 12,4197,717
MoncionDominican Republic 12,3887,698
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,3197,655
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,5087,773
NaguaDominican Republic 12,4497,736
NeybaDominican Republic 12,4737,751
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,5037,769
PimentelDominican Republic 12,4587,741
PoloDominican Republic 12,5187,779
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,3807,693
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,4287,723
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,4127,713
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,4367,728
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5707,811
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,5007,768
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,4257,721
SamanaDominican Republic 12,4877,760
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,5357,789
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,4117,712
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,5067,771
San JuanDominican Republic 12,4487,736
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,5937,825
SanchezDominican Republic 12,4767,752
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,4047,708
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,3737,689
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,5427,794
TamayoDominican Republic 12,4897,761
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,5067,771
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,4667,747
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,3447,671
YamasaDominican Republic 12,5027,769
YasicaDominican Republic 12,3927,700
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6208,464
CanarEcuador 14,0968,760
GuayaquilEcuador 14,0008,700
IzobambaEcuador 13,9218,651
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,8348,596
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,2138,832
MilagroEcuador 14,0148,709
OtavaloEcuador 13,8848,628
PichilingueEcuador 13,9318,657
PortoviejoEcuador 13,8618,613
PuyoEcuador 14,0648,740
QuitoEcuador 13,9078,642
RumipambaEcuador 13,9798,686
San GabrielEcuador 13,8778,623
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1505,686
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0855,646
AswanEgypt 9,5275,920
AsyutEgypt 9,4095,847
BahariyaEgypt 9,4495,872
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2415,743
CairoEgypt 9,1375,678
DabaaEgypt 9,2615,755
DakhlaEgypt 9,6736,011
El ArishEgypt 8,8985,529
El TorEgypt 9,1345,676
FarafraEgypt 9,6145,974
HelwanEgypt 9,1615,693
HurguadaEgypt 9,2135,725
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0435,620
KhargaEgypt 9,5685,946
KosseirEgypt 9,2545,750
LuxorEgypt 9,4005,841
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3165,789
MinyaEgypt 9,3455,807
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9905,586
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9485,561
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1005,655
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0905,649
SalloumEgypt 9,4305,860
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6045,968
SohagEgypt 9,4005,842
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0685,635
TahrirEgypt 9,1435,681
TantaEgypt 9,1115,662
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,9387,419
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,9737,440
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,9237,409
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,9667,436
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,9138,024
AsmaraEritrea 9,7516,059
AssabEritrea 9,6245,980
MassawaEritrea 9,6846,018
TallinEstonia 7,2234,489
TartuEstonia 7,2304,493
VilsandiEstonia 7,4174,609
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,2466,367
GonderEthiopia 10,0796,263
NegeleEthiopia 10,4676,504
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,33611,394
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9914,965
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,0034,973
Laucala BayFiji 7,8244,862
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,7344,806
NandiFiji 7,7344,806
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,2135,104
HelsinkiFinland 7,1654,452
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1394,436
JoensuuFinland 6,7814,214
JokioinenFinland 7,1604,449
JyvskylFinland 6,9564,323
KajaaniFinland 6,7454,191
KuopioFinland 6,8424,252
KuusamoFinland 6,5744,085
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9534,321
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3554,570
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1214,425
OuluFinland 6,7844,215
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5684,081
TampereFinland 7,1004,412
TurkuFinland 7,2314,494
VaasaFinland 7,0544,384
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,4175,852
BiarritzFrance 9,6956,024
BordeauxFrance 9,5295,921
BrestFrance 9,2965,777
CaenFrance 9,0935,651
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2435,744
DijonFrance 9,0735,638
GourdonFrance 9,4595,878
GrenobleFrance 9,2465,746
Le MansFrance 9,1925,712
LilleFrance 8,8345,490
LyonFrance 9,2265,733
MarseilleFrance 9,4315,861
MontpellierFrance 9,4695,884
NancyFrance 8,8955,527
NantesFrance 9,3335,799
NiceFrance 9,3265,796
ParisFrance 9,0305,611
PerpignanFrance 9,5955,963
StrasbourgFrance 8,8515,500
ToulonFrance 9,4345,862
ToulouseFrance 9,5695,946
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,5699,053
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,6569,108
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,5709,054
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,6859,125
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,4578,984
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,0046,216
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5555,938
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5545,937
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4886,517
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,3287,040
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8976,150
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2766,385
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9676,815
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2987,642
BitamGabon 12,8697,997
CocobeachGabon 13,0958,137
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,0338,099
LambarnGabon 13,1988,201
LastourvilleGabon 13,0298,096
LibrevilleGabon 13,1558,175
MakokouGabon 12,9008,016
MayumbaGabon 13,3968,324
MitzicGabon 12,9778,064
MkamboGabon 12,7847,944
MoandaGabon 13,0428,104
MouilaGabon 13,2398,227
Port-GentilGabon 13,3018,265
TchibanGabon 13,3228,278
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,2268,219
BanjulGambia 13,3288,282
SukhumiGeorgia 7,5264,677
TbilisiGeorgia 7,3764,584
BerlinGermany 8,2655,136
BrockenGermany 8,4335,241
CologneGermany 8,6535,377
DresdenGermany 8,3625,197
ErfurtGermany 8,4935,278
EssenGermany 8,6125,352
FichtelbergGermany 8,4595,257
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6665,385
GeisenheimGermany 8,7055,410
GorlitzGermany 8,3095,163
HamburgGermany 8,2925,153
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2925,153
HannoverGermany 8,4105,226
HelgolandGermany 8,3215,171
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7795,455
KarlsruheGermany 8,7795,455
KasselGermany 8,5265,298
KonstanzGermany 8,8685,510
LeipzigGermany 8,3965,218
LindenbergGermany 8,2535,129
MagdeburgGermany 8,3665,199
MunichGermany 8,6945,403
MünsterGermany 8,5355,304
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1965,093
NurembergGermany 8,6215,357
NurnbergGermany 8,6235,358
PotsdamGermany 8,2815,146
RostockGermany 8,1625,072
SchleswigGermany 8,2285,113
StuttgartGermany 8,7685,449
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,7785,455
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8145,477
AccraGhana 13,3168,275
KumasiGhana 13,2958,262
TamaleGhana 12,9988,077
GibraltarGibraltar 10,5696,568
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6215,357
AthensGreece 8,9845,582
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0045,595
ChiosGreece 8,8095,474
CorfuGreece 9,0615,631
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8795,517
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1165,665
IoanninaGreece 9,0055,596
KalamataGreece 9,1595,692
KerkiraGreece 9,0615,631
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1675,696
LamiaGreece 8,9815,581
LarissaGreece 8,9215,544
LemnosGreece 8,7495,437
LimnosGreece 8,7375,429
MethoniGreece 9,1975,715
MilosGreece 9,0465,621
MitiliniGreece 8,7265,422
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7265,422
NaxosGreece 8,9585,567
PatrasGreece 9,0765,640
RhodesGreece 8,8515,500
SamosGreece 8,8175,479
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8585,504
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1685,697
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8165,479
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0985,654
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1675,696
AasiaatGreenland 7,5694,704
AmmassalikGreenland 7,9594,946
AputiteqGreenland 7,7044,787
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,6374,124
FrederikshbGreenland 8,3275,174
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,7564,820
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5254,676
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3374,559
JakobshavnGreenland 7,5254,676
JulianehbGreenland 8,4915,277
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7714,829
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3454,564
NanortalikGreenland 8,5595,319
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,4445,247
NordGreenland 6,1163,801
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0755,018
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,5894,094
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,5745,328
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7694,828
UpernavikGreenland 7,1014,412
UummannaqGreenland 7,3604,573
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,0828,129
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,0838,130
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,8027,334
BokeGuinea 13,5248,404
ConakryGuinea 13,6168,461
FaranahGuinea 13,4438,354
KankanGuinea 13,3418,290
KindiaGuinea 13,5348,410
KissidougouGuinea 13,4748,373
LabeGuinea 13,3818,315
MacentaGuinea 13,5368,411
MamouGuinea 13,4688,369
NzerekoreGuinea 13,5548,423
SiguiriGuinea 13,2298,221
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,4578,362
GeorgetownGuyana 14,1968,821
TimehriGuyana 14,2248,839
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,4407,731
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4924,034
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1453,818
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2983,914
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9863,719
Midway IslandHawaii 4,1142,557
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2933,910
CatacamasHonduras 12,0597,494
CholutecaHonduras 12,1307,538
La CeibaHonduras 11,9267,411
La MesaHonduras 11,8887,387
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,1567,554
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,8967,392
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,0597,494
TelaHonduras 11,8917,389
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,3132,059
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,3142,059
BudapestHungary 8,4385,243
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4355,241
DebrecenHungary 8,3115,164
KeszthelyHungary 8,5875,336
MiskolcHungary 8,3035,160
PecsHungary 8,6035,346
SzegedHungary 8,4895,275
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5715,326
AkureyriIceland 7,8094,852
DalatangiIceland 7,7874,839
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,9134,917
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,0114,978
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,6984,784
ReykhólarIceland 7,8834,899
ReykjavíkIceland 8,0224,985
StykkisholmurIceland 7,9284,927
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,0815,022
AgraIndia 5,7903,598
AhmedabadIndia 6,4974,037
AkolaIndia 6,2993,915
AllahabadIndia 5,5983,478
AmritsarIndia 5,7733,587
BangaloreIndia 6,8104,232
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8394,250
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,6163,490
BikanerIndia 6,1213,804
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,5994,101
CherrapunjiIndia 4,7972,981
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,7972,981
DaltonganjIndia 5,4993,417
DarbhangaIndia 5,2123,239
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3962,732
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3872,726
DumkaIndia 5,2263,247
DwarkaIndia 6,8334,246
GoaIndia 6,9314,307
GuwahatiIndia 4,7542,954
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,4113,984
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2623,892
JagdalpurIndia 6,0063,732
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,2553,266
KotaIndia 6,0973,789
KozhikodeIndia 7,0834,402
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4133,364
LudhianaIndia 5,7333,562
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0384,374
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5163,428
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7694,206
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2853,905
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1073,795
New DelhiIndia 5,7693,585
PambanIndia 6,9584,324
PuneIndia 6,7104,170
SagarIndia 5,9463,695
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6343,501
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2004,474
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2004,474
VeravalIndia 6,8294,244
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,0013,729
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,3113,300
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,4273,372
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,4043,980
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1283,808
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,8403,008
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,8963,042
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,9843,718
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,7003,542
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,2813,903
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,6703,523
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,0443,135
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,1083,795
AbadanIran 7,9214,922
ArakIran 7,5534,693
BabolsarIran 7,1684,454
Bandar AbbasIran 7,5204,673
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,3484,566
Bandar LengehIran 7,6894,778
BirjandIran 6,9274,305
BushehrIran 7,8274,864
ChahbaharIran 7,3174,547
DezfulIran 7,7774,833
EsfahanIran 7,5164,670
IranshahrIran 7,1814,463
KermanIran 7,2694,517
KermanshahIran 7,7244,800
Khoram AbadIran 7,7054,788
MashhadIran 6,6824,152
OroomiehIran 7,6444,750
RamsarIran 7,2994,536
RashtIran 7,3464,565
SemnanIran 7,1864,465
ShahroudIran 7,0204,362
ShirazIran 7,6524,755
TabrizIran 7,5294,678
TeheranIran 7,3334,557
YazdIran 7,3644,576
ZahedanIran 7,0174,360
ZanjanIran 7,4694,641
BaghdadIraq 8,0114,978
BasraIraq 7,9424,935
BelmulletIreland 8,8625,507
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9265,547
ClaremorrisIreland 8,8895,524
ClonesIreland 8,7945,465
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,8285,486
CorkIreland 9,0635,632
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,0685,635
DublinIreland 8,8475,497
KilkennyIreland 8,9605,568
Malin HeadIreland 8,6795,393
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,9635,570
ShannonIreland 8,9925,588
ValentiaIreland 9,1045,658
EilatIsrael 8,9395,555
HaifaIsrael 8,6845,396
JerusalemIsrael 8,7425,433
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7545,440
AlbengaItaly 9,2495,748
AlgheroItaly 9,5605,941
AmendolaItaly 9,1175,665
AnconaItaly 9,0415,618
ArezzoItaly 9,1345,676
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0985,654
BergamoItaly 9,0305,612
BolognaItaly 9,0635,632
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8865,522
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2805,767
BrindisiItaly 9,0775,641
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,6525,998
CameriItaly 9,0885,647
CampobassoItaly 9,1685,697
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,5585,939
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6445,993
Cape FrascaItaly 9,6355,987
Cape MeleItaly 9,2565,752
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2735,762
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5115,910
CerviaItaly 9,0445,620
CiampinoItaly 9,2485,747
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1215,668
Cisa PassItaly 9,1305,674
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2645,757
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8425,495
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5775,951
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2695,760
DecimomannuItaly 9,6475,995
DobbiacoItaly 8,8225,482
FalconaraItaly 9,0495,623
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1335,675
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1325,675
FonniItaly 9,5635,943
FrontoneItaly 9,0885,647
FrosinoneItaly 9,2285,734
GelaItaly 9,5905,959
GenoaItaly 9,1845,707
GhediItaly 9,0275,610
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1225,668
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2425,743
GrossetoItaly 9,2365,739
GrottaglieItaly 9,1195,667
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,4545,875
GuidoniaItaly 9,2245,732
IstranaItaly 8,9215,544
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8176,100
LatinaItaly 9,2565,752
LatronicoItaly 9,2295,735
LecceItaly 9,1045,657
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2685,759
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1545,689
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4205,854
MilanItaly 9,0695,636
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,0765,640
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,2645,756
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2475,746
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,4785,890
PadovaItaly 8,9565,565
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9275,547
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5445,931
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5495,934
PantelleriaItaly 9,7316,047
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0835,644
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,5945,962
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1365,677
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1145,663
PiacenzaItaly 9,0995,654
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1815,705
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0255,608
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3115,786
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1915,711
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2695,760
PrizziItaly 9,5745,949
RadicofaniItaly 9,1895,710
Resia PassItaly 8,8945,527
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0475,622
RivoltoItaly 8,8525,501
Rolle PassItaly 8,8815,518
RomeItaly 9,2395,742
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2665,758
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8465,497
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2885,772
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0905,649
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1305,674
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1635,694
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,5395,928
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2765,764
SigonellaItaly 9,5245,918
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1315,674
TarvisioItaly 8,7805,456
TermoliItaly 9,1125,662
TorinoItaly 9,1755,701
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1625,694
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,6055,969
TrevicoItaly 9,1855,708
TrevisoItaly 8,9215,544
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8465,497
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,1745,701
UdineItaly 8,8365,491
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4985,902
VeniceItaly 8,9265,547
VeronaItaly 9,0045,595
VicenzaItaly 8,9595,567
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2425,743